GetDotted Domains

At GetDotted, a 1 year .co.uk, .uk, .me.uk or .org.uk registration is now just £1.95 ex VAT.

Search Domains Now

Retro Game Cheats For
"Yu-Gi-Oh The Eternal Duelost Soul"
(Game Boy Advance)

This game is also available on GBC.

Retro Game Cheats for Yu-Gi-Oh The Eternal Duelost Soul (Game Boy Advance)
Effect: Any Card You Want.
When:
Password
How:
Relinquished 64631466
Remove Trap 51482758
Respect Play 08951260
Restructer Revolution 99518961
Reverse Trap 77622396
Rhaimundos of the Red Sword 62403074
Right Arm of the Forbidden One 70903634
Right Leg of the Forbidden One 08124921
Ring of Magnetism 20436034
Riryoku 34016756
Rising Air Current 45778932
Roaring Ocean Snake 19066538
Robbin' Goblin 88279736
Rock Ogre Grotto #1 68846917
Rogue Doll 91939608
Root Water 39004808
Rose Spectre of Dunn 32485271
Royal Decree 51452091
Royal Guard 39239728
Rude Kaiser 26378150
Rush Recklessly 70046172
Ryu-Kishin 15303296
Ryu-Kishin Powered 24611934
Ryu-Ran 02964201
Saber Slasher 73911410
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787
Salamandra 32268901
Sand Stone 73051941
Sangan 26202165
Sea Kamen 71746462
Sea King Dragon 23659124
Seal of the Ancients 97809599
Sebek's Blessing 22537443
Sectarian of Secrets 15507080
Senju of the Thousand Hands 23401839
Seven Tools of the Bandit 03819470
Shadow Specter 40575313
Share the Pain 56830749
Shield & Sword 52097679
Shining Fairy 95956346
Shovel Crusher 71950093
Silver Bow and Arrow 01557499
Silver Fang 90357090
Sinister Serpent 08131171
Skelengel 60694662
Skelgon 32355828
Skull Dice 00126218
Skull Red Bird 10202894
Skull Servant 32274490
Skull Stalker 54844990
Skullbird 08327462
Sleeping Lion 40200834
Slot Machine 03797883
Snake Fang 00596051
Snakeyashi 29802344
Snatch Steal 45986603
Sogen 86318356
Solemn Judgment 41420027
Solitude 84794011
Solomon's Lawbook 23471572
Sonic Bird 57617178
Sonic Maid 38942059
Soul Hunter 72869010
Soul of the Pure 47852924
Soul Release 05758500
Sparks 76103675
Spear Cretin 58551308
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Spike Seadra 85326399
Spirit of the Books 14037717
Spirit of the Harp 80770678
Stain Storm 21323861
Star Boy 08201910
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427
Steel Scorpion 13599884
Steel Shell 02370081
Stim-Pack 83225447
Stone Armadiller 63432835
Stone Ogre Grotto 15023985
Stop Defense 63102017
Stuffed Animal 71068263
Succubus Knight 55291359
Summoned Skull 70781052
Supporter in the Shadows 41422426
Swamp Battleguard 40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon 13069066
Sword of Dark Destruction 37120512
Sword of Deep-Seated 98495314
Sword of Dragon's Soul 61405855
Swords of Revealing Light 72302403
Swordsman from a Foreign Land 85255550
Swordstalker 50005633
Tailor of the Fickle 43641473
Tainted Wisdom 28725004
Takriminos 44073668
Takuhee 03170832
Tao the Chanter 46247516
Temple of Skulls 00732302
Tenderness 57935140
Terra the Terrible 63308047
The 13th Grave 00032864
The Bewitching Phantom Thief 24348204
The Bistro Butcher 71107816
The Cheerful Coffin 41142615
The Drdek 08944575
The Eye of Truth 34694160
The Flute of Summoning Dragon 43973174
The Forceful Sentry 42829885
The Furious Sea King 18710707
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738
The Inexperienced Spy 81820689
The Little Swordsman of Aile 25109950
The Regulation of Tribe 00296499
The Reliable Guardian 16430187
The Shallow Grave 43434803
The Snake Hair 29491031
The Stern Mystic 87557188
The Thing That Hides in the Mud 18180762
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027
The Wandering Doomed 93788854
The Wicked Worm Beast 06285791
Three-Headed Geedo 78423643
Three-Legged Zombies 33734439
Thunder Dragon 31786629
Tiger Axe 49791927
Time Machine 80987696
Time Seal 35316708
Time Wizard 71625222
Toad Master 62671448
Togex 33878931
Toll 82003859
Tomozaurus 46457856
Tongyo 69572024
Toon Alligator 59383041
Toon Mermaid 65458948
Toon Summoned Skull 91842653
Toon World 15259703
Torike 80813021
Total Defense Shogun 75372290
Trakadon 42348802
Trap Hole 04206964
Trap Master 46461247
Trent 78780140
Trial of Nightmare 77827521
Tribute to The Doomed 79759861
Tripwire Beast 45042329
Turtle Tiger 37313348
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206
Twin-Headed Fire Dragon 78984772
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875
Two-Headed King Rex 94119974
Two-Mouth Darkruler 57305373
Two-Pronged Attack 83887306
Tyhone 72842870
Tyhone #2 56789759
UFO Turtle 60806437
Ultimate Offering 80604091
Umi 22702055
Umiiruka 82999629
Unknown Warrior of Fiend 97360116
Upstart Goblin 70368879
Uraby 01784619
Ushi Oni 48649353
Valkyrion the Magna Warrior 75347539
Vermillion Sparrow 35752363
Versago the Destroyer 50259460
Vile Germs 39774685
Violent Rain 94042337
Violet Crystal 15052462
Vishwar Randi 78556320
Vorse Raider 14898066
Waboku 12607053
Wall of Illusion 13945283
Warrior Elimination 90873992
Warrior of Tradition 56413937
Wasteland 23424603
Water Element 03732747
Water Girl 55014050
Water Magician 93343894
Water Omotics 02483611
Waterdragon Fairy 66836598
Weather Control 37243151
Weather Report 72053645
Whiptail Crow 91996584
White Hole 43487744
White Magical Hat 15150365
Wicked Mirror 15150371
Widespread Ruin 77754944
Windstorm of Etaqua 59744639
Wing Egg Elf 98582704
Winged Cleaver 39175982
Winged Dragon,Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
Wings of Wicked Flame 92944626
Witch of the Black Forest 78010363
Witch's Apprentice 80741828
Witty Phantom 36304921
Wodan the Resident of the Forest 42883273
Wood Remains 17733394
World Suppression 12253117
Wow Warrior 69750536
Wretched Ghost of the Attic 17238333
Yado Karu 29380133
Yaiba Robo 10315429
Yamatano Dragon Scroll 76704943
Yami 59197169
Yaranzo 71280811
Zanki 30090452
Zoa 24311372
Zombie Warrior 31339260
Zone Eater 86100785

Submitted By:
Effect: Summon Exodia
When:
Enter codes into password field
How:
Right Leg of the Forbidden One 8124921
Left Leg of the Forbidden One 44519536
Right Arm of the Forbidden One 70903634
Left Arm of the Forbidden One 7902349
Exodia the Forbidden One 33396948
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Basic Insect
When:
password
How:
89091579
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Amphibious Bugroth
When:
password
How:
40173854
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Ancient Telescope
When:
password
How:
17092736
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Ansatsu
When:
password
How:
48365709
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Beautiful Headhuntress
When:
password
How:
16899564
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Ancient Tool
When:
password
How:
49587396
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Anti Raigeki
When:
password
How:
42364257
Submitted By:
Unknown
Effect: Aqua Chorus
When:
password
How:
95132338
Submitted By:
Unknown

Freeola & GetDotted are rated

Check out some of our customer reviews below:

Thanks!
Thank you for dealing with this so promptly it's nice having a service provider that offers a good service, rare to find nowadays.
Everybody thinks I am an IT genius...
Nothing but admiration. I have been complimented on the church site that I manage through you and everybody thinks I am an IT genius. Your support is unquestionably outstanding.
Brian

View More Reviews

Need some help? Give us a call on 01376 55 60 60

Go to Support Centre
Feedback

It appears you are using an old browser, as such, some parts of the Freeola and Getdotted site will not work as intended. Using the latest version of your browser, or another browser such as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, or Opera will provide a better, safer browsing experience for you.